Résultat du Trail de la Ronce 2018

La Ronce / Trail 8km

- (exporter au format CSV)
scratch scratch sexe classement categorie dossard sexe cat nom prenom temps
1 1 1 278 m SE THIERRY Gregory 00:29:40
2 2 1 2230 m ES DIDION Alexandre 00:30:16
3 3 2 2082 m SE BIAUSQUE Vincent 00:30:25
4 4 1 2277 m V2 LECOMTE Pascal 00:32:33
5 5 3 2103 m SE PAYEL Terry 00:32:37
6 6 2 2096 m V2 BACHELOT Guillaume 00:33:09
7 7 4 2218 m SE BONNAIRE Julien 00:34:04
8 8 5 2129 m SE PORET Sylvain 00:35:09
9 9 2 2205 m ES DAVID Simon 00:36:10
10 10 6 2273 m SE SERVAIS Allister 00:36:21
11 11 7 2215 m SE DESOMBRES Cédric 00:36:43
12 12 8 2137 m SE LAVENU Olivier 00:36:53
13 13 9 2256 m SE DEVAUX Mikaël 00:37:11
14 14 3 2060 m V2 GODEBOUT Regis 00:37:53
15 15 1 2272 m V1 DUCLOS Emmanuel 00:38:01
16 16 1 2279 m V3 DREYFUS Francis 00:38:10
17 17 10 2260 m SE OLIVIER Nicolas 00:39:42
18 18 11 2098 m SE DELANNOY Sébastien 00:39:46
19 19 12 2251 m SE VALLETTE Quentin 00:39:54
20 20 13 2206 m SE GAZANION Olivier 00:39:55
21 21 14 2238 m SE DUCLOS Clément 00:40:52
22 22 1 2052 m CA LEPRETRE Jeremy 00:41:00
23 1 1 285 f V1 PETIT Sandra 00:41:08
24 23 15 341 m SE LOISEL Frédéric 00:41:49
25 24 4 2167 m V2 ADANJO Joaquim 00:41:54
26 25 1 2233 m JU DUMONT Martin 00:42:36
27 26 16 2124 m SE TOURMENTE Christophe 00:43:34
28 27 17 2228 m SE DENIS Vincent 00:43:39
29 28 2 2145 m V1 FERREIRA Christophe 00:44:04
30 29 3 1998 m V1 ELIOT Dominique 00:44:14
31 30 5 2079 m V2 NAIZET Eric 00:44:42
32 31 6 2179 m V2 ROUX David 00:44:49
33 32 18 2258 m SE LECLERCQ Florian 00:45:14
34 2 2 2077 f V1 POIRIER Anne 00:45:34
35 33 19 1947 m SE DEUET Julian 00:45:41
36 34 20 2004 m SE BOLAY Julien 00:45:59
37 35 7 2171 m V2 MAILLARD Gilles 00:46:12
38 36 4 2187 m V1 JOSSEAUME Jean francois 00:46:16
39 37 8 2176 m V2 VERBAERE Alexandre 00:46:20
40 38 21 1985 m SE DOUMEN Julien 00:46:24
41 39 9 2198 m V2 DUSEAUX Pascal 00:46:33
42 3 1 2139 f SE LESCAILLE MOULèNES Nathalie 00:46:33
43 40 22 2197 m SE TESSON Guillaume 00:47:07
44 41 2 2234 m CA QUESNEL Valentin 00:47:07
45 42 23 300 m SE FOUCART Alexis 00:47:22
46 43 24 293 m SE THEDREL Nicolas 00:47:27
47 44 25 2257 m SE COTHOUIT Remi 00:47:32
48 45 5 2155 m V1 TELLIER Sylvain 00:47:47
49 4 2 2269 f SE BARRANCO Cindy 00:47:50
50 46 6 2282 m V1 BARRANCO Franck 00:47:51
51 5 3 2194 f SE DE ABREU Viviane 00:47:57
52 47 10 1976 m V2 THEVENOT Laurent 00:48:00
53 6 4 2062 f SE LESUR Mathilde 00:48:02
54 7 1 2134 f JU BUCHER Lucie 00:48:04
55 48 7 2038 m V1 SMITH Kevin 00:48:07
56 8 1 2245 f V2 TONARELLI Christine 00:48:17
57 49 11 2253 m V2 MASSE Stephane 00:48:25
58 50 2 2031 m V3 AUBRY Yann 00:48:44
59 51 3 1943 m V3 DURAND Jean claude 00:48:45
60 52 26 128 m SE MONARD Nicolas 00:48:57
61 53 12 2236 m V2 LEGER Thiéry 00:49:03
62 54 27 2242 m SE PATOLE Laurent 00:49:30
63 9 1 2090 f ES RIDEL Mathilde 00:49:46
64 10 3 2015 f V1 LANGLOIS Karine 00:49:55
65 55 28 1991 m SE POMPILI Grégory 00:50:07
66 11 5 2252 f SE VOLLAIS Tifenn 00:50:20
67 12 6 2005 f SE LEMOINE Dalila 00:50:21
68 56 29 1989 m SE DOINEL Guillaume 00:50:37
69 13 7 2061 f SE DELAUNAY Maéva 00:50:40
70 57 30 2025 m SE TRUPTIL Sven 00:50:56
71 58 31 2170 m SE PILORGET Franck 00:51:20
72 59 8 2143 m V1 SZYMALKA Fabien 00:51:46
73 14 2 2156 f V2 DENIS Valérie 00:51:48
74 15 3 2034 f V2 TANINOKUCHI Elisabeth 00:52:22
75 60 13 1999 m V2 ELIOT Frederic 00:52:34
76 61 9 2056 m V1 DAMIENS Benoit 00:52:40
77 16 1 2235 f V3 CISSEVILLE Brigitte 00:52:48
78 62 14 2027 m V2 GERMAIN Ludovic 00:52:50
79 63 15 2229 m V2 BROCHARD Patrick 00:52:56
80 17 8 140 f SE SCHERER Marie-eve 00:53:19
81 64 32 2071 m SE COCHOIS Paul 00:53:55
82 18 9 2250 f SE PLATEAU Julie 00:53:57
83 65 4 2153 m V3 BREANT Jacques 00:54:19
84 66 16 2119 m V2 SALOUX Patrice 00:54:34
85 67 17 2120 m V2 CORDIER Jean-françois 00:54:34
86 19 4 2144 f V1 FERREIRA Cécile 00:55:04
87 68 10 346 m V1 PUPIN David 00:55:32
88 20 4 2221 f V2 DJOUBRI Sandrine 00:55:36
89 21 5 2087 f V2 DELAUNAY Anne 00:55:39
90 22 5 2089 f V1 LAROCHE ERTEL Ingrid 00:55:50
91 23 2 2222 f V3 LEHONGRE Martine 00:56:06
92 69 33 2246 m SE JOUVEAUX Thomas 00:56:10
93 24 6 2114 f V1 FLEURET Laetitia 00:56:19
94 25 10 2136 f SE BEAUGRAND Delphine 00:56:22
95 70 34 2142 m SE STIMMESSE Guillaume 00:56:51
96 71 1 1941 m V4 DUCHESNE Philippe 00:56:54
97 26 11 349 f SE MICHEL Séverine 00:56:55
98 27 12 2267 f SE CANEHAN Anne 00:56:56
99 28 13 2128 f SE HAYET Audrey 00:57:29
100 29 14 2169 f SE MARGUERIE Aline 00:57:45
101 72 11 1993 m V1 PIGALLE Eric 00:57:58
102 30 6 2168 f V2 FIOL-PETIT Catherine 00:58:20
103 31 7 2173 f V1 VINCENT Isabelle 00:58:21
104 73 5 1942 m V3 BARBIER Lucien 00:58:22
105 74 18 2216 m V2 PETIT François 00:58:35
106 32 15 2207 f SE BARRET Astrid 00:58:52
107 33 8 2291 f V1 ALLAS BOONE Claire 00:59:02
108 34 16 1997 f SE DJOUBRI Kissa 00:59:03
109 75 19 2255 m V2 FRESNARD Stephane 00:59:06
110 35 17 1994 f SE SAVALLE Marie-amélie 00:59:08
111 36 7 2040 f V2 REQUENA Sylvie 00:59:19
112 37 18 85 f SE PECCAVE Victoria 00:59:43
113 76 35 2290 m SE FREVILLE Benjamin 00:59:45
114 38 9 2261 f V1 MOISSET Claire 01:00:16
115 77 2 1946 m V4 HEINTZ René 01:01:26
116 39 8 334 f V2 DENOUETTE Françoise 01:02:25
117 40 10 2283 f V1 BURGOT Celine 01:02:38
118 78 20 2026 m V2 PLANTROU Emmanuel 01:03:29
119 79 6 2210 m V3 LEVESQUE Eric 01:03:50
120 41 11 2065 f V1 DUBERT Catherine 01:06:52
121 80 3 1940 m V4 DUVAL Christian 01:07:00
122 42 19 2191 f SE YONNET Julie 01:10:50
123 81 4 2162 m V4 EDOUARD Maurice 01:13:22