Résultat du Trail de la Ronce 2022

La Rémi / Trail 16km

- (exporter au format CSV)
scratch scratch sexe classement categorie dossard sexe cat nom prenom temps
1 1 1 432 m M2 ZIEGLER Tom 01:01:58
2 2 1 416 m SE LAFON Thibaud 01:08:49
3 3 2 206 m M1 HAULE Julien 01:09:00
4 4 3 219 m M1 LE MOIGNE Gilles 01:10:17
5 5 2 297 m M0 CADET Sébastien 01:10:26
6 6 3 420 m M0 LECLERC Ludovic 01:13:38
7 7 1 438 m M3 VALE Antonio 01:14:45
8 8 4 303 m M2 PELLOIN Tanneguy 01:14:56
9 9 2 345 m M4 BOURLON Bruno 01:17:44
10 10 4 115 m SE DELAHAYE Alexandre 01:18:07
11 1 1 415 f SE COURBET Mathilde 01:19:53
12 11 5 325 m M2 RIHAL Mathieu 01:20:08
13 12 6 76 m M1 ROHMER Adrien 01:20:52
14 13 7 400 m M1 FOUTEL Samuel 01:21:26
15 14 5 277 m M0 SERAIN Jerome 01:22:02
16 15 3 113 m M3 FELTGEN Ludovic 01:23:25
17 16 8 9 m M2 JEANNE Benoit 01:24:07
18 17 4 54 m M4 SEVERE Thierry 01:24:32
19 18 5 367 m M4 HAVE Stephane 01:24:51
20 19 9 117 m M1 LE NEPVOU Fabrice 01:25:21
21 20 6 262 m SE DUFRAUX Romain 01:26:06
22 21 7 321 m M0 VARNIER Julien 01:26:08
23 22 8 299 m M0 CASTEL Matthieu 01:26:08
24 23 9 228 m M0 DEUIL Loic 01:26:20
25 24 10 314 m M2 MORIN Ludovic 01:26:32
26 25 10 196 m M0 CANU Julien 01:26:36
27 26 1 208 m M6 PIERS Didier 01:26:42
28 2 2 340 f SE BOCQUET Léna 01:26:45
29 27 11 441 m M0 FIGUET MAHEU Jonathan 01:27:29
30 28 6 35 m M3 DAVID GOPOIS David 01:27:43
31 3 3 260 f M0 HUBERT Capucine 01:28:00
32 4 4 62 f SE LEVIEUX Lise 01:28:15
33 29 12 170 m M0 KOKX Jean baptiste 01:29:44
34 30 13 378 m M0 MERAULT Charly 01:29:46
35 31 11 282 m M2 MARINIER Nicolas 01:29:47
36 32 7 251 m M4 BOCQUET Dominique 01:29:52
37 33 8 350 m M3 QUESNEL Gregory 01:30:23
38 34 12 73 m M1 NOGUES Yannick 01:30:40
39 35 13 18 m M1 RASSE Jonathan 01:30:41
40 36 14 147 m M2 CARD Joseph 01:31:08
41 5 5 80 f SE SCHWALLER Marie 01:31:22
42 37 15 17 m M2 BERTIN Pierre 01:31:44
43 6 1 11 f M2 LE MIGNOT Karin 01:31:51
44 38 9 337 m M3 QUESNEL Sebastien 01:32:02
45 39 14 307 m SE ALIOME Léo 01:32:11
46 40 16 356 m M1 CRISTINA Eric 01:32:21
47 41 10 330 m M3 FLEURY Yannick 01:32:52
48 42 17 26 m M1 HAVARD Vincent 01:33:24
49 43 18 419 m M1 GODIN Jean-baptiste 01:33:36
50 44 19 12 m M2 LE MIGNOT Stéphane 01:33:43
51 45 15 21 m M0 LOMENEDE Thibault 01:33:52
52 46 11 164 m M3 LELIEVRE Franck 01:34:16
53 47 12 53 m M3 BOYAVAL Stéphane 01:34:44
54 48 20 161 m M2 BONNET Nicolas 01:35:19
55 49 21 418 m M2 MESSU Laurent 01:35:25
56 50 1 221 m JU DESCHAMPS Pierre 01:35:33
57 51 13 143 m M4 RAMONDENC Yvan 01:35:52
58 52 22 24 m M2 BARDET Jean-baptiste 01:35:58
59 7 6 150 f M0 ROYNARD Audrey 01:36:02
60 53 23 403 m M1 BUMEL Jb 01:36:06
61 8 2 300 f M1 TOLIAN Emilie 01:36:45
62 54 24 99 m M1 DUPLESSY Hugues 01:37:05
63 55 2 118 m M5 GROULT Laurent 01:37:58
64 56 3 128 m M6 BOUCHER Fabrice 01:37:58
65 57 14 338 m M3 ROUSéE Vincent 01:38:40
66 58 16 371 m M0 NOYON Pierre 01:38:43
67 59 25 363 m M2 LEROY Antoine 01:39:26
68 60 26 365 m M1 POULACHON Mickaël 01:39:45
69 9 3 34 f M1 CALVET Emmanuelle 01:39:47
70 10 4 112 f M2 BLONDEL Aurélie 01:39:53
71 61 15 294 m M4 EDIN Philippe 01:40:09
72 11 5 193 f M1 BERTHE Aurélie 01:40:15
73 62 27 242 m M2 LE BIHAN Guirec 01:40:19
74 12 1 162 f M4 BEAUPEL Geraldine 01:40:26
75 63 17 275 m M0 HENRY David 01:40:42
76 64 16 19 m M3 DUFEUTRELLE Norbert 01:41:05
77 13 2 8 f M3 LEVAYER Sabine 01:41:20
78 65 17 59 m M4 MARTIN Bruno 01:41:54
79 14 7 442 f SE MORAND Melanie 01:41:56
80 66 28 158 m M1 LANGLOIS David 01:42:55
81 67 18 160 m SE LANGLOIS Nicolas 01:42:56
82 68 29 433 m M1 DEMOUCHY Didier 01:43:49
83 69 30 302 m M2 DUJARDIN Stephane 01:45:11
84 15 8 317 f M0 CINTUREL Elise 01:45:47
85 70 31 167 m M2 SANS Christophe 01:45:50
86 16 6 409 f M2 THOUARY Anne-sophie 01:46:16
87 17 7 368 f M1 LEFEBVRE Emeline 01:46:17
88 71 18 249 m M3 DELAROCQUE Baptiste 01:46:25
89 72 32 111 m M2 MENIELLE Franck 01:46:52
90 18 8 225 f M1 FARCY Laetitia 01:47:21
91 73 19 410 m M0 DERENCHY Regis 01:47:23
92 19 9 261 f M1 SANGNIER Charlène 01:47:24
93 74 20 392 m M0 PARMENTIER Simon 01:47:24
94 20 10 301 f M2 CARLES Delphine 01:47:49
95 75 33 90 m M1 MICHON Marc 01:48:11
96 21 3 333 f M4 HAVE Christine 01:48:21
97 76 21 381 m M0 LEFEVRE Samuel 01:48:24
98 77 4 269 m M7 CINTUREL Bruno 01:48:29
99 22 11 311 f M1 DUFOUR Thimothée 01:48:59
100 78 34 23 m M1 MONARD Nicolas 01:49:27
101 23 4 114 f M3 FELTGEN Rachel 01:49:37
102 24 9 280 f M0 ALLOMBERT Laure 01:50:25
103 25 5 379 f M3 VALLEE Florence 01:50:58
104 26 12 274 f M1 DUBOURJALE Maryline 01:50:59
105 79 19 243 m M4 UNDERHILL James 01:52:36
106 27 13 339 f M2 BANCE Sandrine 01:53:03
107 80 5 163 m M5 MENARD Jean-pierre 01:53:09
108 81 20 32 m M4 BICHEREL Laurent 01:53:39
109 28 14 429 f M2 MOISSET Claire 01:58:54
110 29 15 425 f M2 GOURIOU Guylaine 01:58:54
111 30 1 292 f M6 MICHAUX Martine 01:59:15
112 82 21 201 m M3 FLECHELLE Alexandre 01:59:20
113 83 6 305 m M6 BOUTIGNY Daniel 02:00:16
114 31 16 273 f M1 LANDRIN Sabrina 02:01:22
115 84 22 304 m SE GRANTE Joackim 02:02:09
116 32 17 239 f M1 LEGRAND Elodie 02:05:46