Résultat du Trail de la Ronce 2018

La Ronce / Trail 16km

- (exporter au format CSV)
scratch scratch sexe classement categorie dossard sexe cat nom prenom temps
1 1 1 298 m SE FONTHENEAU Thomas 01:05:44
2 2 2 2131 m SE LELIEVRE Pierrick 01:06:33
3 3 3 2051 m SE DUCHÊNE Emilien 01:06:40
4 4 4 2182 m SE DESPRIN Guillaume 01:07:33
5 5 5 2224 m SE ROUSSEAU Quentin 01:09:24
6 6 6 2211 m SE DUPERRON Jérôme 01:10:05
7 7 1 2097 m V1 PELLOIN Tanneguy 01:14:21
8 8 1 2265 m ES DANIEL Léo 01:15:23
9 9 2 2019 m V1 LETEURTRE Nicolas 01:15:30
10 10 7 2017 m SE LENOTRE Mathieu 01:16:19
11 11 3 2188 m V1 ALLIX Franck 01:16:28
12 12 4 348 m V1 PLATON Gilles 01:17:04
13 13 1 2135 m V2 COUSTHAM Frédéric 01:17:44
14 14 8 2183 m SE HARDY Mathieu 01:17:56
15 15 5 1990 m V1 BUCHY Christophe 01:18:16
16 16 2 2039 m V2 LECROQ Thierry 01:18:23
17 17 6 2190 m V1 ESNAULT Vincent 01:18:32
18 18 9 2008 m SE GUIGNARD Brice 01:18:38
19 19 10 337 m SE HACQUES Guillaume 01:19:00
20 20 7 2212 m V1 DESVEAUX Yann 01:19:03
21 21 8 2121 m V1 DELABRIERE Stephane 01:19:10
22 22 3 2249 m V2 RAGOT Didier 01:19:12
23 1 1 2248 f SE KUHN Geraldine 01:19:45
24 23 9 2159 m V1 PEDROT Yann 01:20:03
25 24 4 2113 m V2 LECLERC Laurent 01:20:13
26 25 11 2043 m SE GUERRIOT Pierre 01:20:19
27 26 12 2127 m SE DUBOC Geoffroy 01:20:32
28 27 10 2214 m V1 DE SLOOVERE Raphael 01:20:56
29 28 13 2108 m SE COQUIN Benoit 01:21:01
30 29 5 2151 m V2 RIDEL Patrice 01:21:35
31 30 11 2247 m V1 CAPLET Philippe 01:23:26
32 31 12 2022 m V1 HOARAU Yiannick 01:23:38
33 2 2 338 f SE ROCHAT Nadège 01:23:42
34 32 13 2046 m V1 LEPRETRE Mickael 01:23:57
35 33 14 2281 m V1 BOUQUIN Laurent 01:24:13
36 34 15 2262 m V1 PETIT Yan 01:24:16
37 35 14 2161 m SE DUREUIL Léonard 01:24:33
38 36 15 345 m SE FOUBERT Quentin 01:24:46
39 37 6 2024 m V2 ETTOUATI Gilles 01:24:50
40 38 7 2138 m V2 HORLAVILLE Christian 01:24:50
41 39 8 2150 m V2 HURÉ Marcel 01:24:58
42 40 16 2058 m V1 TOULLET Arnauld 01:25:02
43 41 17 2100 m V1 TORCHY Samuel 01:25:15
44 42 16 2284 m SE LOUVRY Sébastien 01:25:23
45 43 17 2020 m SE METTETAL Julien 01:25:29
46 44 18 2241 m SE RIVET Matthieu 01:25:39
47 45 19 2130 m SE SOULIGNAC Maxime 01:25:39
48 46 20 117 m SE FOLLIOT Gregory 01:25:47
49 3 3 2268 f SE CHEVALIER Chloé 01:25:57
50 47 1 2157 m V3 DENIS William 01:26:01
51 48 21 2213 m SE VARNIER Gael 01:26:31
52 49 22 2133 m SE RETTIEN Hugo 01:26:59
53 4 4 2184 f SE JOLY Caroline 01:27:06
54 50 23 2285 m SE BOULET Thomas 01:27:15
55 51 18 2174 m V1 VALTIER Ludovic 01:28:02
56 52 24 2225 m SE VAUCHé Florent 01:28:05
57 53 19 2107 m V1 DAVID Jerome 01:28:08
58 54 20 2059 m V1 AUBRY Jean-marie 01:28:27
59 55 25 2271 m SE POULLAIN David 01:28:31
60 56 21 2160 m V1 RASSENT Philippe 01:28:45
61 57 26 2123 m SE SAVOYE Damien 01:28:58
62 5 5 280 f SE NOGUES Yannick 01:29:17
63 58 27 40 m SE RASSE Jonathan 01:29:24
64 59 28 318 m SE RAYNAUD Daniel 01:29:35
65 6 1 2163 f V1 BAILLY Laetitia 01:29:43
66 7 1 2243 f V3 LEPRON Denis 01:29:56
67 8 6 2180 f SE GANIèRE Caroline 01:30:01
68 60 29 1950 m SE HAUCHARD François 01:30:10
69 61 9 2275 m V2 ENNASR Jamal 01:30:56
70 62 30 2175 m SE BARBIER Alain 01:31:28
71 63 10 2081 m V2 MOREAU Frederic 01:31:54
72 64 11 2069 m V2 LOUVET Francois 01:32:23
73 65 31 295 m SE LACROIX Christophe 01:32:23
74 66 2 2109 m V3 MORICE Pascal 01:32:29
75 67 32 2075 m SE LEFRANCOIS Mathieu 01:32:32
76 68 3 2085 m V3 FOUCHARD Stephane 01:32:48
77 69 22 2012 m V1 PELLEREAU Frédéric 01:33:18
78 70 33 2115 m SE BAIZE Julien 01:33:55
79 9 2 2032 f V3 GILLIOT Philippe 01:33:55
80 71 4 2016 m V3 MENARD Jean pierre 01:34:41
81 72 23 445 m V1 JARDIN Fabrice 01:35:01
82 10 2 2104 f V1 VEITES Susana 01:35:12
83 73 12 2177 m V2 FALAISE Regis 01:35:22
84 74 24 2226 m V1 TERNISIEN Olivier 01:35:27
85 75 25 1992 m V1 DESOMBRE Raphael 01:35:53
86 76 34 2003 m SE JOURAND Clément 01:35:59
87 77 35 2166 m SE MADELAINE Quentin 01:35:59
88 78 26 2292 m V1 BAYEUL Cedric 01:36:25
89 79 36 2189 m SE BUTET Vincent 01:36:32
90 80 13 2041 m V2 GEORGES Jean-francois 01:36:41
91 81 37 336 m SE DEMARES Mathieu 01:36:42
92 82 38 2030 m SE GONZALEZ Fabien 01:36:54
93 83 14 350 m V2 SEVERE Thierry 01:37:16
94 84 15 2254 m V2 GAILLARD Geoffrey 01:37:17
95 85 39 2084 m SE PHENE Loïs 01:37:17
96 86 16 78 m V2 VION Philippe 01:37:18
97 87 40 332 m SE SEIVE Emmanuel 01:38:15
98 88 17 25 m V2 MARTIN Bruno 01:38:40
99 89 27 264 m V1 MOULIN David 01:38:50
100 90 28 303 m V1 ENAULT Matthieu 01:38:57
101 91 41 2054 m SE BAUDU Bastien 01:39:43
102 92 42 2165 m SE BAYEUX Damien 01:39:59
103 93 18 1949 m V2 HAUCHARD Stéphane 01:40:04
104 94 5 1944 m V3 SIMON Jacky 01:40:06
105 95 19 2066 m V2 BAUDE Jean-pierre 01:40:18
106 96 20 2105 m V2 BLANQUART Gilles 01:40:23
107 97 43 2158 m SE FOSSE Florent 01:40:23
108 11 1 317 f V2 MORIN Sophie 01:40:35
109 98 29 2181 m V1 MAUGER Patrick 01:41:17
110 99 6 2276 m V3 DELAPORTE Joel 01:41:44
111 100 21 2018 m V2 CHACHUAT Dominique 01:42:11
112 101 22 279 m V2 SAUTIER Thierry 01:42:48
113 12 7 2274 f SE MAUGER Elise 01:43:04
114 102 30 2086 m V1 LEROY Nicolas 01:43:53
115 103 44 206 m SE FOURNIER Samuel 01:43:58
116 104 23 2110 m V2 EDIN Philippe 01:44:27
117 13 3 1945 f V3 RENAULT Patricia 01:45:38
118 105 24 2093 m V2 GROULT Laurent 01:46:26
119 106 31 2209 m V1 JADE Patrick 01:46:46
120 14 3 347 f V1 LEVAYER Sabine 01:47:53
121 107 32 282 m V1 LE METAYER Yann 01:47:55
122 15 4 292 f V3 BASTARD Brigitte 01:48:00
123 108 33 2044 m V1 ARMAND Ludovic 01:48:01
124 109 45 2196 m SE TAQUET Charles 01:48:19
125 110 25 2172 m V2 GREGORIS Olivier 01:50:00
126 16 4 2192 f V1 MARIE DELAMARE Christel 01:50:02
127 111 26 2023 m V2 ETHèVE Joël 01:50:10
128 112 27 2042 m V2 LE SAGE Thierry 01:52:12
129 113 46 2094 m SE SIMEON Ludovic 01:52:36
130 114 34 2195 m V1 ROMAIN Raynald 01:52:48
131 17 2 2091 f V2 CAVAREC Corine 01:52:49
132 18 5 2152 f V1 RIDEL Nelly 01:52:54
133 115 47 2286 m SE POUVREAU Xavier 01:53:05
134 19 8 2237 f SE LOUVET Elodie 01:53:37
135 20 3 2070 f V2 LOUVET Isabelle 01:53:38
136 116 48 2092 m SE HAUGUEL Laurent 01:53:57
137 21 6 2270 f V1 RENARD Christelle 01:53:58
138 22 4 2140 f V2 LANCON Florence 01:54:42
139 117 35 2200 m V1 DUFOUR Thibaud 01:59:55
140 23 7 447 f V1 CANU Magali 02:00:23
141 24 5 446 f V3 BERTON Martine 02:00:26
142 25 8 316 f V1 MERELO Anne 02:00:26
143 118 49 2073 m SE COUTEY Jerome 02:02:51
144 26 5 2141 f V2 MONNIE Isabelle 02:03:04
145 119 28 2068 m V2 LESEIGNEUR Dany 02:03:12
146 120 36 2204 m V1 HESSE Claude eric 02:05:51
147 121 7 2037 m V3 DUGENéTé Daniel 02:23:09